Colossal Swimmers
Düsseldorf Grand Slam
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SITHISANE Soukphaxay | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | PELIM Phelipe | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LEE Harim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GARRIGOS Francisco | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | MSHVIDOBADZE Robert | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+67
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GIGANI Phridon | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | BUTBUL Tohar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | SCVORTOV Victor | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ORUJOV Rustam | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MAKHMADBEKOV Somon | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | EBINUMA Masashi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
ONO Shohei
+65
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STANCEL Filip | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | IVANOV Ivaylo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KATSIASHVILI Giorgi
+15
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BALANTA Francisco | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AHIAVOR Victor
-3
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOUYACOUB Lyes | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZORN Daniel
-3
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | UNGUREANU Monica | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | COSTA Catarina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GUAN Huanmin
+9
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRULICH Lena | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | DELGADO Angelica | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | ZHANG Kexin | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KAZARINA Yulia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GNETO Astride
+21
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOWALCZYK Julia | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | COBAN Sappho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
+16
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OZDOBA-BLACH Agata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | TRSTENJAK Tina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VERMEER Sanne | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TAKAICHI Miku | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | LESKI Andreja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PIOVESANA Lubjana
+24
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WILLEMS Gabriella | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | SUN Anqi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BERNABEU Maria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FRONER Ellen | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BUTKEREIT Miriam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
CONWAY Sally
+83
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | APOTEKAR Klara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |