Electric Mice
Osaka Grand Slam
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JUMAYEV Hakberdi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MAMMADSOY Davud | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LEE Harim | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AOKI Dai | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | NAGAYAMA Ryuju | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
TAKATO Naohisa
+54
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KATZ Nathan | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | POLIAK Matej | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PULIAEV Mikhail | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AIDA Yuji | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | MARUYAMA Joshiro | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
ABE Hifumi
+69
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ARAUJO Eduardo | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | GABUN Constantin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | QING Daga | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HASHIMOTO Soichi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MAKHMADBEKOV Somon | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
TATSUKAWA Arata
+46
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | EGUTIDZE Anri | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | DELPOPOLO Nicholas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AZIZOV Abas | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TOMOKIYO Hikaru | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | FUJIWARA Sotaro | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
NAGASE Takanori
+74
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MACEDO Rafael | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | KUCZERA Piotr | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOBONOV Davlat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MUKAI Shoichiro | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MURAO Sanshiro
+18
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VAUGARNY Melodie | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FIGUEROA Julia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | YUDA Ami | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KOGA Wakana
+61
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GAMARRA Brillith | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GUICA Ecaterina | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHISHIME Ai | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Kapitän
ABE Uta
+114
-52 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIEN Chen-Ling | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KIM Jisu
-3
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
OLSEN Laerke
0
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PORTELA Maria | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |