Electric Mice
Düsseldorf Grand Slam
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KITADAI Felipe | 0 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +2 | IJF |
Round 3 | NURILLAEV Kemran | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NOZADZE Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KIM Won Jin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | YANG Yung Wei | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAKATO Naohisa
+62
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | CASTILLO Nabor | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 4 | SHIKHALIZADA Nijat | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CARGNIN Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TEMELKOV Bozhidar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
ABE Hifumi
+65
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SZABO Frigyes | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOBOEV Giyosjon | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 4 | KHOMULA Artem | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STERPU Victor | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ORUJOV Rustam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ONO Shohei | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AN Changrim
+68
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BERLINER Kell | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | LUCENTI Emmanuel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 4 | DRUZETA Dominik | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KHALMURZAEV Khasan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DE WIT Frank | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
MOLLAEI Saeid
+46
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PETGRAVE Jamal | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | PACHER Johannes | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KOCHMAN Li | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MUKAI Shoichiro
+51
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SCHNEIDER Helen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BEDER Tugce
-3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BALLHAUS Mascha | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOCHER Fabienne | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | COHEN Gili | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | BUCHARD Amandine | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Kapitän
ABE Uta
+144
-52 kg
Kapitän