Flying Pigs
Düsseldorf Grand Slam
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KITADAI Felipe | 0 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +2 | IJF |
Round 3 | NURILLAEV Kemran | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NOZADZE Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KIM Won Jin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | YANG Yung Wei | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAKATO Naohisa
+62
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | CASTILLO Nabor | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 4 | SHIKHALIZADA Nijat | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CARGNIN Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TEMELKOV Bozhidar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
ABE Hifumi
+65
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | BARBOSA Eduardo | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 4 | BASILE Fabio | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HOJAK Martin | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MACIAS Tommy | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | AN Changrim | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Kapitän
ONO Shohei
+152
-73 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | KHALMURZAEV Khasan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STEPIEN Damian
+3
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JAYNE John | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUCZERA Piotr
+9
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOUYACOUB Lyes | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
-3
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | OLTIBOEV Bekmurod | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MEYER Roy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SIPOCZ Richard | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SARNACKI Maciej
+21
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIN Chen-Hao | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KANG Yujeong | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | SALENS Ellen | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FIGUEROA Julia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MENZ Katharina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | TONAKI Funa | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
BOUKLI Shirine
+54
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KORKMAZ Irem | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
+1
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LO GIUDICE Martina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | NELSON LEVY Timna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
STARKE Pauline
+12
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BELKADI Amina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | DAVYDOVA Daria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OLSEN Laerke
+9
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHANG Liu-Yu | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHAHEEN Nigara
-3
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEE Jeongyun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |