Flying Pigs
Warsaw European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | D ANGELO Biagio | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAMMADSOY Davud
-3
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HASANAHAIEV Robert | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
BUNESCU Vadim
+4
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DUBOIS Mickael | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
BARTUSIK Michal
+1
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BORCHASHVILLI Adam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GULUZADA Fagan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | STEPIEN Damian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian
+24
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DOVBYSH Daniil | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | REIJNTJENS Jan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PUNDA Wojciech
+15
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KORDELY Peter | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 2 | CALDER Cailin | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | JIMENEZ PATINO Pedro | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SAVYTSKIY Anton | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | LYSENKO Oleksii | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Kapitän
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
+114
-100 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANDREEV Guerman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KORDYALIK Wojciech
0
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ADRASTI Elisa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WEILL DIT MOREY Julie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | URDIALES Manon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PONT Blandine
+54
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MOUNIER Cheyenne | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STERE Elena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BORODINA Anna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DANILOVICH Kseniya | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
+64
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZAYIROVA Sakina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | CORNELISSE Pleuni | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIVESEY Bekky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | STOLL Amelie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | STEELE Josie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DABROWSKA Anna
+42
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIEBEL Paz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FALTYNOWICZ Barbara
-3
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VETTERLI Gioia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MEEUWSSEN Lien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | NOVIKAVA Viktoryia | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
+16
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LUDFORD Shelley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
JASKIEWICZ Julia
0
-78 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PAULUSOVA Marketa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |