Lucky Monkeys
Warsaw European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FERGUSON David | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | SUBIRANA PUJALS Oriol | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FLORIMONT Jolan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NAJAFOV Yashar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CARLINO Andrea
+15
-60 kg
Kapitän
KORVAL Loic
0
-66 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STODOLSKI Adam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ANDRIES Cornel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MELLA Edoardo
+12
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SADZHAIA Niko | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | BERLINER Kell | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CAROLLO Massimiliano
+21
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PARTYKA Marcin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BLAHUSIAK Miroslav | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BURT Zachary | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | REIJNTJENS Jan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | KLIAVUSAU Viktar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GUNCHENKO Stanislav
+34
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VEHERA Yevhen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | LYSENKO Oleksii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
POZZI Davide
+12
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAJOWSKI Dominik
+12
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ADRASTI Elisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ALIYEVA Ramila
-3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MOUNIER Cheyenne | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STERE Elena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BORODINA Anna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DANILOVICH Kseniya | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
+64
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CSATARI Larissa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | CAGGIANO Giulia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STEELE Josie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | UBASART MASCARO Carla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon
+21
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FALTYNOWICZ Barbara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SZYMANSKA Angelika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | CHRISTENSEN Helene | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | VISSER Jorien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LIEBEL Paz
+21
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VETTERLI Gioia
0
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TYMANN Daria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MAZILU Alexandra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STEVENSON Karen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ROSETTA Melora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |