Lucky Monkeys
European Championships
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KARAKIZIDI Savva | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KHYAR Walide
-3
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAFAROV Orkhan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Kapitän
LOMBARDO Manuel
0
-66 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CASES ROCA Salvador | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | AZOIDIS Georgios | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUTBUL Tohar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MACIAS Tommy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BASILE Fabio
+15
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CHOUCHI Sami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOPECKY Adam
-3
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TRIPPEL Eduard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUNGAI Nicholas
+12
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ILIASOV Niiaz | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | SISMANLAR Mert | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
+3
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FREY Johannes | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BASHAEV Tamerlan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SASSON Or | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | TUSHISHVILI Guram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KRPALEK Lukas
+24
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STANGAR Marusa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
STOJADINOV Andrea
+43
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PETROVIC Nadezda
-3
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KONKINA Anastasiia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PERISIC Marica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KOWALCZYK Julia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ILIEVA Ivelina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
+45
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OLSEN Laerke | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZACHOVA Renata
-3
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BELLANDI Alice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
0
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |