Lucky Monkeys
Doha Masters
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MKHEIDZE Luka
-3
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
-3
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ESTRADA Magdiel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | WANDTKE Igor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BASILE Fabio
+15
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PARLATI Christian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHOUCHI Sami
-3
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GWAK Donghan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | GANTULGA Altanbagana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUNGAI Nicholas
+3
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BILALOV Niiaz | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PALTCHIK Peter | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
+42
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MEYER Roy | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZAALISHVILI Gela | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BASHAEV Tamerlan | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHAMMO Yakiv | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | TASOEV Inal | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Kapitän
RINER Teddy
+128
+100 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DOLGOVA Irina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOUKLI Shirine
-3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PRIMO Gefen | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | PUPP Reka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
+3
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHARIR Gili | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | LESKI Andreja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
OZBAS Szofi
+6
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FLETCHER Megan | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | COUGHLAN Aoife | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GAHIE Marie Eve | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | VAN DIJKE Sanne | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
POLLING Kim
+44
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUKA Loriana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |