Courageous Giraffes
Tashkent Grand Slam
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BARATOV Dilshodbek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MKHEIDZE Luka | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NURILLAEV Kemran | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SMETOV Yeldos | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+60
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | POSTIGOS Juan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GRIGORYAN Aram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GANBOLD Kherlen
+24
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PELIVAN Petru | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FERNANDO Joao
+3
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SCHIMIDT Guilherme | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HEYDAROV Hidayat
-3
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZILKA Peter | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TOTH Apor
-3
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KALIYEV Arman | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KUMRIC Zlatko | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
CHIKOVANI Giorgi
+28
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KAGEURA Kokoro | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZORN Daniel
-3
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WHITEBOOI Geronay | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RISHONY Shira | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GIORDA Francesca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSUNODA Natsumi
+57
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BISHRELT Khorloodoi | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PARK Da-Sol | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PIMENTA Larissa | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Kapitän
ABE Uta
+108
-52 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HOLGUIN Mariah | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | RECEVEAUX Helene | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ROGIC Jovana
+3
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OBRADOVIC Anja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | TAKAICHI Miku | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PUCHE Isabel
+9
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KIREEVA Taisia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | NIANG Assmaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |