Wild Bulls
Tbilisi Grand Slam
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RAMOS Jose | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | NOZADZE Temur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo
+15
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHERSHAN Dzmitry | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | SHAMILOV Yakub | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
+12
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GIGANI Phridon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | CASES ROCA Salvador | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YULDOSHEV Murodjon | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IARTCEV Denis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MARGELIDON Arthur
+39
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LUCENTI Emmanuel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MOORHEAD Lachlan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GOTONOAGA Dorin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BORCHASHVILI Shamil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
+42
-81 kg
GOGOLADZE Imeda
0
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ERIHEMUBATU | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | SISMANLAR Mert | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MINASKIN Grigori | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
ELNAHAS Shady
+52
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DUBRETA Anto | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GRANDA Andy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KUKHARENKA Yahor
+15
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STOJADINOV Andrea | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | UNGUREANU Monica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BULGAKOVA Kristina
+3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DANILOVICH Kseniya | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KUZNETSOVA Alesia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GUICA Ecaterina
+9
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ROGIC Jovana | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | PEREIRA Jessica | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KONKINA Anastasiia | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | 0 | +8 | 0 | 0 | +8 | IJF |
Bronze | PERISIC Marica | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Kapitän
DEGUCHI Christa
+110
-57 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WEZEU DOMBEU Helene | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | SHARIR Gili | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | OZBAS Szofi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DAVYDOVA Daria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | YANG Junxia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
+75
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CRISOSTOMO Joana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
0
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OUALLAL Kaouthar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
REID Emma
+15
-78 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERSHKO Raz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |