Lucky Monkeys
Asia-Oceania Championships
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YANG Chun-Ting | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NURILLAEV Kemran | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEE Harim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | YANG Yung Wei | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
TAKATO Naohisa
+55
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ALBASHI Abdulaziz | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAYRADOV Isa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AN Baul
+37
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SULTANOV Beksultan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAKANO Keisei | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | QING Daga | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | MAKHMADBEKOV Somon | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Kapitän
AN Changrim
+102
-73 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ELIAS Nacif | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MUSSAYEV Ruslan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEE Moon Jin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | LEE Sungho | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
+30
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SEFAN Salih | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GWAK Donghan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MUKAI Shoichiro | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BOBONOV Davlat
+65
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ASHIROV Yashyuzak | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | REMARENCO Ivan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek
+43
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MADZHIDOV Khurshed | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KIM Sungmin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YUSUPOV Alisher
+16
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BHATTA Soniya | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LI Yanan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KARCHIEVA Shukrona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MUSAKULOVA Aisuluu
+15
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WARASIHA Kachakorn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ALMAZOVA Saule
0
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHADKA Devika | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LU Tongjuan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KOCHKONBAEVA Adina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | NOVRUZOVA Gozel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar
+37
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHOJIEVA Farangiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KADYRBEKOVA Aizhan
0
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHRESTHA Punam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KHOLMURODOVA Farangiz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |