Manic Hippos
European Championships
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ARAMU Alessandro | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MKHEIDZE Luka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ABULADZE Iago | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KHYAR Walide
0
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KLACAR Robert | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CRISOSTOMO Joao | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
+61
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HRISTOV Mark | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | STUMP Nils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BASILE Fabio
+6
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOTONOAGA Dorin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IVANOV Ivaylo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CHOUCHI Sami | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | EGUTIDZE Anri | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
PARLATI Christian
+39
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | CRET Alex | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TOTH Krisztian | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IGOLNIKOV Mikhail | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | BEKAURI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+63
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MINASKIN Grigori | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ILIASOV Niiaz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | IDDIR Alexandre | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FONSECA Jorge
+25
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ERDOGAN Cemal | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SASSON Or | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TASOEV Inal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MEYER Roy | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TUSHISHVILI Guram
+39
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SENTURK Gulkader | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BILODID Daria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |