Wild Bulls
Kazan Grand Slam
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIAZ Adonis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BLIEV Ayub | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ABDULAEV Ramazan
+42
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HUSEYNOV Elchin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DI LORETO Carmine Maria
0
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NJIE Faye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ESPOSITO Giovanni
0
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AKHALKATSI Vladimir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MOHAMED Abdelrahman | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KHUBETSOV Alan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BEKMURZAEV Yunus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CHOUCHI Sami
+21
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GROSSKLAUS Ciril | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ZILKA Peter | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IGOLNIKOV Mikhail | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MAISURADZE Luka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TRIPPEL Eduard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MURAO Sanshiro
+84
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SISMANLAR Mert | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | DOSEN Bojan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GONCALVES Leonardo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHO Guham | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | CATHARINA Simeon | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
ADAMIAN Arman
+59
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | MOURA David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHALIMOV Alexandr
+3
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PAVLENKO Anastasia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MILANI Francesca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KOLEIN Nathalie
+15
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RYHEUL Amber | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHITU Andreea | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PEREZ BOX Ana | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | GNETO Astride | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ABE Uta
+58
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OHAI Loredana | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KAZARINA Yulia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STOLL Theresa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
RECEVEAUX Helene
+42
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN DEN BERG Geke | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LESKI Andreja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHARIR Gili
+3
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALREBAI Asma | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
+12
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WAGNER Anna-Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |