Lucky Giants
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SITHISANE Soukphaxay | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KIM Won Jin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TAKABATAKE Eric
+12
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SERIKZHANOV Yerlan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CARGNIN Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | AN Baul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
+15
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RAICU Alexandru | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | CILOGLU Bilal | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ORUJOV Rustam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
ONO Shohei
+51
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABDELAAL Mohamed | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | NAGASE Takanori | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PARLATI Christian
+16
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUCZERA Piotr | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOCHMAN Li | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOBONOV Davlat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IGOLNIKOV Mikhail | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | TRIPPEL Eduard | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BEKAURI Lasha
+54
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BORODAVKO Jevgenijs | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ILIASOV Niiaz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CIRJENICS Miklos
+12
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HEGYI Stephan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SASSON Or | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BASHAEV Tamerlan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVA Rafael | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | HARASAWA Hisayoshi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
RINER Teddy
+52
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIN Chen-Hao | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
MILANI Francesca
+1
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIMENTA Larissa | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GIUFFRIDA Odette | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BUCHARD Amandine | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Kapitän
ABE Uta
+78
-52 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | STOLL Theresa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | KOWALCZYK Julia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | YOSHIDA Tsukasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
+37
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIANG Assmaa | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | BERNHOLM Anna | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN DIJKE Sanne | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | MATIC Barbara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BELLANDI Alice
+10
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LANIR Inbar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
OTGON Munkhtsetseg
0
-78 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JABLONSKYTE Sandra | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |