Mighty Roosters
Olympic Games Tokyo 2020
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
-3
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GOMBOC Adrian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZANTARAIA Georgii
+9
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RAICU Alexandru | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | CILOGLU Bilal | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ORUJOV Rustam | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Kapitän
ONO Shohei
+102
-73 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SANTOS Eduardo Yudy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BORCHASHVILI Shamil | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUKI Sagi
+12
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BEKAURI Lasha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KUCZERA Piotr
0
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TAKAYAWA Tevita | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | CHO Guham | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
+12
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HEGYI Stephan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SASSON Or | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BASHAEV Tamerlan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVA Rafael | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | HARASAWA Hisayoshi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
RINER Teddy
+52
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DOLGOVA Irina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BHATTA Soniya
0
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIMENTA Larissa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GIUFFRIDA Odette | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | BUCHARD Amandine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ABE Uta
+39
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ROPER Miryam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KIM Jisu
+9
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BILLIET Sandrine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FRANSSEN Juul | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | TRSTENJAK Tina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+39
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BERNABEU Maria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | PORTELA Maria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TELTSIDOU Elisavet | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ARAI Chizuru | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MATIC Barbara | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
TAIMAZOVA Madina
+40
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CHALA Vanessa | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | STEENHUIS Guusje | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TURCHYN Anastasiya
+13
-78 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERSHKO Raz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |