Great Angels
Paris Grand Slam
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUWABARA Allan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VALADIER PICARD Romain
+3
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BERLINER Ari | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOUBA Daikii | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TANAKA Ryoma | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Kapitän
AN Baul
+48
-66 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANDRIAMANANTSOA Maminirina rico | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | OTMANE Luca | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HASHIMOTO Soichi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | AXUS Benjamin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BASILE Fabio
+31
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YONEZUKA Nicolas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SCHIMIDT Guilherme | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MUKI Sagi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
CHOUCHI Sami
+30
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MUNGAI Nicholas
0
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OLIVAR Cedric | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+12
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DJIGUIBA Hermann
-3
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BALABAN Anastasiia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PONT Blandine | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOGA Wakana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TSUNODA Natsumi
+45
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MOSDIER Anais | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOCHER Fabienne | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KRASNIQI Distria
+37
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | LIBEER Mina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOWALCZYK Julia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TAMAOKI Momo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
FUNAKUBO Haruka
+72
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BELKADI Amina | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
YVIN Cloe
+4
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIIZOE Saki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PREVOT Ines
0
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AUSMA Natascha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |