Manic Bulls
Paris Grand Slam
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BARATOV Dilshodbek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LEE Harim | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HUSEYNOV Karamat | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | JEON Seungbeom | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+54
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DJOUKAEV Turpal | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | CARGNIN Daniel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NJIE Faye | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BASILE Fabio | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+24
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GNAMIEN Tizie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHOUCHI Sami | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | FUJIWARA Sotaro | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+31
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KLAMMERT David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MATHIEU Alexis | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | BOBONOV Davlat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PARLATI Christian
+31
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WON Jonghoon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | CATHARINA Simeon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KORREL Michael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NIKIFOROV Toma | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BUZACARINI Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
IIDA Kentaro
+45
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FOFANA Moustapha | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TERHEC Joseph | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | ANDREEV Guerman | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KAGEURA Kokoro
+27
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BALABAN Anastasiia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PONT Blandine | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOGA Wakana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TSUNODA Natsumi
+45
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FOFANA Salimata | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KALETA Aleksandra | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHISHIME Ai | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | KRASNIQI Distria | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Kapitän
BUCHARD Amandine
+102
-52 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BALLHAUS Seija | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KIM Jaeryeong
-3
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FAZLIU Laura | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAN DEN BERG Geke | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | NABEKURA Nami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DOI Masako
+33
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIIZOE Saki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PREVOT Ines
0
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AUSMA Natascha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |