Manic Crabs
Paris Grand Slam
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NAGAYAMA Ryuju | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BARATOV Dilshodbek
-3
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PEDRO Edmilson
-3
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANDRIAMANANTSOA Maminirina rico | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | OTMANE Luca | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HASHIMOTO Soichi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | AXUS Benjamin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BASILE Fabio
+31
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KEITA Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MORALES Tomas
-3
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MUNGAI Nicholas
0
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GONZALEZ Asley | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GEORGIEV Boris
-3
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRANDA Andy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KIM Minjong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SANAL Emre | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | KAGEURA Kokoro | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ANDREEV Guerman
+9
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BALABAN Anastasiia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PONT Blandine | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOGA Wakana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TSUNODA Natsumi
+45
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MOSDIER Anais | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOCHER Fabienne | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KRASNIQI Distria
+37
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZEMANOVA Vera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOXHA Flaka
0
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TURPIN Melodie | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | VERMEER Sanne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HOWELL Gemma
+19
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOMEZ FERIA Idelannis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ONO Yoko | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATIC Barbara | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | NIIZOE Saki | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
PINOT Margaux
+39
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LEE Jeongyun | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | AUSMA Natascha | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | YOON Hyunji | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Kapitän
MALONGA Madeleine
+30
-78 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TOMITA Wakaba | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |