Wild Elephants
Paris Grand Slam
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIMARE Vincent | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CARLINO Andrea
-3
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BERLINER Ari | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOUBA Daikii | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TANAKA Ryoma | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AN Baul
+24
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HOUSSEIN Aden-Alexandre | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BASILE Fabio | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | NJIE Faye | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Bronze | AHADOV Shakhram | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Kapitän
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
+90
-73 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORALES Tomas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SCHIMIDT Guilherme | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KEITA Ibrahim
+12
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAROLY Eniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOBONOV Davlat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+27
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OLIVAR Cedric | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+12
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAHJOUB Javad | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ANDREEV Guerman | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOKAURI Ushangi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TERHEC Joseph | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KIM Minjong
+42
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OH Yeonju | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TSUNODA Natsumi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LIMA Amanda | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | MENZ Katharina | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
PONT Blandine
+33
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BISHRELT Khorloodoi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
JUNG Yerin
+9
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | LIBEER Mina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOWALCZYK Julia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TAMAOKI Momo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
FUNAKUBO Haruka
+72
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FAZLIU Laura | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAN DEN BERG Geke | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | NABEKURA Nami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DOI Masako
+33
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ISSOUFI Kaila | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NIIZOE Saki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ONO Yoko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
+12
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POSVITE Fanny Estelle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |