Colossal Crabs
Sarajevo European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABAGHYAN Shahen | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FECZKO Csanad | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | GAUCH David | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | MURRONE Alessio | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | GILES Joshua | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ROSEN Roie
+28
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KLOTZ Julian | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | GUTMAN Guy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FASCINATO Samuele
+9
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PUECHEL Maurice | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ZARACA Giovanni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MORKA Ksawery
+15
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HEBIB Mustafa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WINKLER Ari | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JANCER Marko | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PARODI Lorenzo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TOTH Benedek
+54
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FEJZIC Samir | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VALERI Michele | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FOUBERT Karel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BULIC Josip | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CIRIC Mihailo
+28
-90 kg
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
0
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KORDYALIK Wojciech | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | VARGA Donat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VIOLIC Luka
-6
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ESPOSITO Katryna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MILIC Nevena | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BERINGER Fatime | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SZLACHTA Paulina
+27
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CIESLIK Klaudia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STANGAR Anja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | VANBIESBROECK Fiona | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BABIO Nawaliatou
+24
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | GERTSCH Olivia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEOPOLD Maya | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SAMARDZIC Andjela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZIEGLER Jana
+27
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VARGA Brigitta | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | SCHUSTER Kaja | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Kapitän
SHEMESH Inbal
+108
-63 kg
Kapitän