Raging Fish
Sarajevo European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SOYONOV Osher | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TYLEK Pawel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SAMY Youssry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ROSEN Roie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GILES Joshua
+43
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BARSHESHET Eylon | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | FRYER Michael | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | D ANGELO Biagio | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YOUNG Charlie | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | ZHUROVEL Natanel | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Kapitän
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
+140
-66 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SCHRIEVER Yerrick | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SARGSYAN Meruzhan | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CASSE Jeroen | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TOTH Botond | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KHOMULA Artem | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
MELLA Edoardo
+48
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WINKLER Ari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SUMPOR Dominic
0
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FEJZIC Samir | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VALERI Michele | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FOUBERT Karel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BULIC Josip | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CIRIC Mihailo
+28
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VEG Zsombor | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BEZZINA Isaac
-3
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | OUCHANI Hamza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | VUJICIC Vasilije | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SKALEC Marcel
0
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SZLACHTA Paulina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | VEG Luca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ESPOSITO Katryna
0
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CIESLIK Klaudia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STANGAR Anja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | VANBIESBROECK Fiona | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BABIO Nawaliatou
+24
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DABROWSKA Anna | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAMARDZIC Andjela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | MEDJOURI Meriem | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | LEOPOLD Maya | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BUWALDA Sacha
+30
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VARGA Brigitta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SCHUSTER Kaja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SHEMESH Inbal
+54
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AGHAYEVA Sudaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | DE BRUYN Femke | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | AMIHAI Shaked | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |