Wild Dogs
Sarajevo European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABAGHYAN Shahen | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FECZKO Csanad | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | GAUCH David | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | MURRONE Alessio | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | GILES Joshua | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ROSEN Roie
+28
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BARSHESHET Eylon | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | FRYER Michael | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | D ANGELO Biagio | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YOUNG Charlie | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | ZHUROVEL Natanel | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Kapitän
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
+140
-66 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZARACA Giovanni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BATSIEV Adam
0
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JANCER Marko | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | LAVI Yaheli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MOHAMED Abdelrahman
-3
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FEJZIC Samir | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VALERI Michele | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FOUBERT Karel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BULIC Josip | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CIRIC Mihailo
+28
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEZZINA Isaac | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KUBIAK Nikodem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | LYSENKO Oleksii | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
VEG Zsombor
+60
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | OUCHANI Hamza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | VUJICIC Vasilije | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SKALEC Marcel
0
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ESPOSITO Katryna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MILIC Nevena | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BERINGER Fatime | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SZLACHTA Paulina
+27
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CIESLIK Klaudia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STANGAR Anja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | VANBIESBROECK Fiona | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BABIO Nawaliatou
+24
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BUWALDA Sacha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DABROWSKA Anna
-3
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JOHNER Michele | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHEMESH Inbal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra
+12
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BEYERSDORF Leonie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VIOLIC Andela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | OVERKAMP Naomi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | AMIHAI Shaked | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | SOOK Emilie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |