Agitated Squirrels
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRIGOROV Lyuboslav | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEMAERE Joel | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VOLLEMAN Tibo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GILES Joshua | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TALIBOV Nazir
+55
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAN Omer | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZHUKOV Petr | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FRYER Michael | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KAPELUSHNIK Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | DZITAC Ioan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAMMADOV Tofig
+31
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MIRZAYEV Nariman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SULCA Adrian
0
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BODEA Razvan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DZAVBATYROV Schamil | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZABOROSCIUC Nicon | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
JAFAROV Hasil
+19
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Kapitän
CRET Alex
0
-90 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RYDER Ian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | POZZI Davide | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RADU Valentin | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | GONZALEZ Asley | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUNSZABO Luca
+43
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MCWATT Andrew | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YUSIFOV Imran
+15
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALSEHALY Shihanah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MORAND Priscilla | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BEDER Tugce | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERNARD Faustine
+27
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DIMITROVA Gabriela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOBROWSKA Sian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PASCA Alexandra
-6
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MARTIN Jasmine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KORKMAZ Irem | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PELLITTERI Silvia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
JANSSEN Danique
+24
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PRISACAR Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FISCHER Malin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SZAFRAN Agata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | DRID Rania | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MARTIN Hannah
+39
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MOSCALU Serafima | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | BRANCHEVA Lidia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |