Courageous Stallions
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MURRONE Alessio | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TALIBOV Nazir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MATEI Alexandru | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | LIN Chong-You | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DEMAERE Joel
+27
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PASHAYEV Ruslan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VAN DER KOLK Dylan
-3
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POLADOV Zamaddin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HEG Koen
-3
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WINKLER Ari | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NDIAYE Pape Doudou
-3
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CRET Alex
0
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | RADU Valentin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | POZZI Davide | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | MATEI Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario
+6
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAGRIN Alin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SIMIONESCU Vladut | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | WITASSEK Yvo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GREENIDGE Wesley
+6
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALSEHALY Shihanah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MORAND Priscilla | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BEDER Tugce | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERNARD Faustine
+27
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALMELAIKI Hessah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | EASTON Tinka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | PASCA Alexandra | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BOBROWSKA Sian
+27
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PATRI Tea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JANSSEN Danique | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | DABROWSKA Anna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KORKMAZ Irem
+24
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PRISACAR Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FISCHER Malin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SZAFRAN Agata | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | DRID Rania | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MARTIN Hannah
+39
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HASANLI Gunel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VOS Donja | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | VIOLIC Andela | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Kapitän
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
+90
-70 kg
Kapitän