Crazy Cows
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANGHEL Andrei | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SOYONOV Osher | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GILES Joshua | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DEMAERE Joel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
LIN Chong-You
+46
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GUTMAN Guy | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HUSEYNOV Elchin | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | DZITAC Ioan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHENG Yen-Ming
+14
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MIRZAYEV Nariman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Kapitän
SULCA Adrian
0
-73 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CAROLLO Massimiliano
-3
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ROTARU George | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | AYDIN Omer | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ROVEGNO Matteo
+3
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSVETANOV Kostadin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PERNA Kevyn
-3
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MCWATT Andrew | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YUSIFOV Imran
+15
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALIYEVA Ramila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | HAGIANU Giorgia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MORAND Priscilla | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
PLATTEN Amy
+34
-48 kg
HSU Lin Hsuan
0
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KORKMAZ Irem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MARTIN Jasmine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PATRI Tea
0
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SZAFRAN Agata | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FISCHER Malin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | IVANESCU Florentina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OBRADOVIC Anja
+18
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AGHAYEVA Sudaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |