Fierce Squirrels
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | YELKIYEV Rashad | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIN Chong-You | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | TALIBOV Nazir | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GILES Joshua
+18
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GUTMAN Guy | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HUSEYNOV Elchin | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | DZITAC Ioan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHENG Yen-Ming
+14
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MORKA Ksawery | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VALIYEV Telman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | RAICU Alexandru | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | HAM Eric | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GINER Oron
+30
-73 kg
KOC Muhammed
0
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Kapitän
CRET Alex
0
-90 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUBIAK Nikodem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUNSZABO Luca | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
POZZI Davide
+9
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MCWATT Andrew | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YUSIFOV Imran
+15
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OPREA Roxana | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PLATTEN Amy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BEDER Tugce | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | POP Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ALIYEVA Ramila
+28
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DIMITROVA Gabriela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOBROWSKA Sian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PASCA Alexandra
-6
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | BURNEL Manon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DABROWSKA Anna | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | MARTIN Jasmine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon
+31
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SEMPLE Lauren | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DRID Rania | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | OBRADOVIC Anja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
IVANESCU Florentina
+37
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AGHAYEVA Sudaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |