Flying Predators
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | YELKIYEV Rashad | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIN Chong-You | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | TALIBOV Nazir | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GILES Joshua
+18
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JARING Emiel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAMMADOV Tofig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | PASHAYEV Ruslan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FRYER Michael
+19
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POLADOV Zamaddin | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ELBAZ Yehonatan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GINER Oron | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Kapitän
RAICU Alexandru
+24
-73 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LATISEV Mihail | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
PARODI Lorenzo
+4
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIBISAN Alexandru | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | TENENBAUM Ben | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | RANDL Milan | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | GRIGORIAN Aram | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
FOUBERT Karel
+52
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUBIAK Nikodem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUNSZABO Luca | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
POZZI Davide
+9
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAGRIN Alin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SIMIONESCU Vladut | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | WITASSEK Yvo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GREENIDGE Wesley
+6
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POP Alexandra | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GRAU Helena
-3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DIMITROVA Gabriela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOBROWSKA Sian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PASCA Alexandra
-6
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TCACI Daniela | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PELLITTERI Silvia | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KORKMAZ Irem | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DABROWSKA Anna
+62
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SEMPLE Lauren | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DRID Rania | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | OBRADOVIC Anja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
IVANESCU Florentina
+37
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VOS Donja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | HASANLI Gunel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | AGHAYEVA Sudaba | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |