Fuzzy Giraffes
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRIGOROV Lyuboslav | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEMAERE Joel | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VOLLEMAN Tibo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GILES Joshua | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TALIBOV Nazir
+55
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHALA Hakim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHENG Yen-Ming | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VERHORSTERT Ivo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PASHAYEV Ruslan | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
HUSEYNOV Elchin
+29
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LAAS Part | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GINER Oron | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ELBAZ Yehonatan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GABLER Alexander Bernd | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
VALIYEV Telman
+58
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BODEA Razvan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DZAVBATYROV Schamil | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZABOROSCIUC Nicon | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
JAFAROV Hasil
+19
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VUCINA Alen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AYDIN Omer | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ARENCIBIA Alexandre | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | FOUBERT Karel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GRIGORIAN Aram
+18
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KHANKAN Adnan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATEI Daniel | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Final | KUNSZABO Luca | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Kapitän
GONZALEZ Asley
+80
-100 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | YUSIFOV Imran | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CROITORU Mircea | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar
+43
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALSEHALY Shihanah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MORAND Priscilla | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BEDER Tugce | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERNARD Faustine
+27
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DIMITROVA Gabriela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOBROWSKA Sian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PASCA Alexandra
-6
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | BURNEL Manon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DABROWSKA Anna | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | MARTIN Jasmine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon
+31
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GUIMENDEGO Nadia Matchiko | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | OBRADOVIC Anja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MARTIN Hannah | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SZAFRAN Agata
0
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AGHAYEVA Sudaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |