Manic Cows
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRIGOROV Lyuboslav | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEMAERE Joel | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VOLLEMAN Tibo | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | GILES Joshua | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Kapitän
TALIBOV Nazir
+110
-60 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALIYEV Tofig | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | VERHORSTERT Ivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
+15
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MIRZAYEV Nariman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SULCA Adrian
0
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LATISEV Mihail | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
PARODI Lorenzo
+4
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LENZ Johann | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | CASSAR Harrison | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BULIC Josip
+9
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KHANKAN Adnan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATEI Daniel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | KUNSZABO Luca | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
GONZALEZ Asley
+40
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MCWATT Andrew | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YUSIFOV Imran
+15
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALSEHALY Shihanah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MORAND Priscilla | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BEDER Tugce | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERNARD Faustine
+27
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TCACI Daniela | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PELLITTERI Silvia | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KORKMAZ Irem | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DABROWSKA Anna
+62
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SZAFRAN Agata | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FISCHER Malin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | IVANESCU Florentina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OBRADOVIC Anja
+18
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CIANO Raffaella Lelia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BRANCHEVA Lidia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VIOLIC Andela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MOSCALU Serafima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |