Mighty Butterflies
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRIGOROV Lyuboslav | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEMAERE Joel | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VOLLEMAN Tibo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GILES Joshua | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TALIBOV Nazir
+55
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZHUBATKAN Sunggat | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DZITAC Ioan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HUSEYNOV Elchin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KAPELUSHNIK Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VERHORSTERT Ivo
+36
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LAAS Part | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GINER Oron | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ELBAZ Yehonatan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GABLER Alexander Bernd | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
VALIYEV Telman
+58
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WINKLER Ari | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NDIAYE Pape Doudou
-3
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIBISAN Alexandru | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | TENENBAUM Ben | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | RANDL Milan | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | GRIGORIAN Aram | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
FOUBERT Karel
+52
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KHANKAN Adnan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATEI Daniel | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Final | KUNSZABO Luca | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Kapitän
GONZALEZ Asley
+80
-100 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MCWATT Andrew | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YUSIFOV Imran
+15
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HAKAMI Afnan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HAGIANU Giorgia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ALIYEVA Ramila | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BERNARD Faustine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BEDER Tugce
+60
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALMELAIKI Hessah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | EASTON Tinka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | PASCA Alexandra | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
BOBROWSKA Sian
+27
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TCACI Daniela | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PELLITTERI Silvia | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KORKMAZ Irem | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DABROWSKA Anna
+62
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SEMPLE Lauren | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DRID Rania | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | OBRADOVIC Anja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |