Raging Angels
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRIGOROV Lyuboslav | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEMAERE Joel | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VOLLEMAN Tibo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GILES Joshua | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TALIBOV Nazir
+55
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZHUBATKAN Sunggat | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DZITAC Ioan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HUSEYNOV Elchin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KAPELUSHNIK Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VERHORSTERT Ivo
+36
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LAAS Part | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GINER Oron | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ELBAZ Yehonatan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GABLER Alexander Bernd | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
VALIYEV Telman
+58
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BODEA Razvan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DZAVBATYROV Schamil | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZABOROSCIUC Nicon | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
JAFAROV Hasil
+19
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ARENCIBIA Alexandre | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VISAN Vlad
-3
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KHANKAN Adnan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATEI Daniel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | KUNSZABO Luca | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
GONZALEZ Asley
+40
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GREENIDGE Wesley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BAGRIN Alin
0
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRAU Helena | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MORAND Priscilla | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ALSEHALY Shihanah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ALIYEVA Ramila | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
POP Alexandra
+39
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DIMITROVA Gabriela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOBROWSKA Sian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PASCA Alexandra
-6
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PATRI Tea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JANSSEN Danique | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | DABROWSKA Anna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KORKMAZ Irem
+24
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SZAFRAN Agata | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FISCHER Malin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | IVANESCU Florentina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OBRADOVIC Anja
+18
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HASANLI Gunel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VOS Donja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | VIOLIC Andela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |