Raging Dogs
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MURRONE Alessio | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TALIBOV Nazir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MATEI Alexandru | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | LIN Chong-You | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DEMAERE Joel
+27
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KAPELUSHNIK Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YOUNG Charlie
-3
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MORKA Ksawery | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VALIYEV Telman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | RAICU Alexandru | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | HAM Eric | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GINER Oron
+30
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WINKLER Ari | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NDIAYE Pape Doudou
-3
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ARSENIE Rares | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RANDL Milan | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | +8 | -6 | 0 | +2 | IJF |
Bronze | AYDIN Omer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Kapitän
YOUNG Keagan
+62
-90 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHANKAN Adnan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CODJOGAN Marc Ewen
-3
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CROITORU Mircea | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PARK Liam
-3
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALSEHALY Shihanah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MORAND Priscilla | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BEDER Tugce | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERNARD Faustine
+27
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | DIMITROVA Gabriela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | EASTON Tinka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STERE Elena
+9
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PELLITTERI Silvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BURNEL Manon
-3
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FISCHER Malin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HARRIS Isabelle
-3
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MOSCALU Serafima | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | BRANCHEVA Lidia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |