Rampant Devils
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRIGOROV Lyuboslav | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEMAERE Joel | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VOLLEMAN Tibo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GILES Joshua | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TALIBOV Nazir
+55
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VAN DER KOLK Dylan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KAPELUSHNIK Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | FRYER Michael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | HUSEYNOV Elchin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PASHAYEV Ruslan
+57
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LAAS Part | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GINER Oron | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ELBAZ Yehonatan | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | GABLER Alexander Bernd | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Kapitän
VALIYEV Telman
+116
-73 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CAROLLO Massimiliano
-3
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VISAN Vlad | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MOCANU Iurie | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CASSAR Harrison | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GRIGORIAN Aram | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ARENCIBIA Alexandre
+49
-90 kg
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
0
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MCWATT Andrew | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YUSIFOV Imran
+15
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALSEHALY Shihanah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MORAND Priscilla | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BEDER Tugce | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERNARD Faustine
+27
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | DIMITROVA Gabriela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | EASTON Tinka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STERE Elena
+9
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TCACI Daniela | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PELLITTERI Silvia | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KORKMAZ Irem | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DABROWSKA Anna
+62
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SEMPLE Lauren | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DRID Rania | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | OBRADOVIC Anja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |