Rampant Dogs
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | YELKIYEV Rashad | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIN Chong-You | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | TALIBOV Nazir | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Kapitän
GILES Joshua
+36
-60 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JARING Emiel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CAGGIANO Luca
-3
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LAAS Part | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GINER Oron | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ELBAZ Yehonatan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GABLER Alexander Bernd | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
VALIYEV Telman
+58
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LATISEV Mihail | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
PARODI Lorenzo
+4
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VISAN Vlad | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MOCANU Iurie | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CASSAR Harrison | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GRIGORIAN Aram | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ARENCIBIA Alexandre
+49
-90 kg
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
0
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GREENIDGE Wesley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BAGRIN Alin
0
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HAKAMI Afnan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HAGIANU Giorgia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ALIYEVA Ramila | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BERNARD Faustine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BEDER Tugce
+60
-48 kg
HSU Lin Hsuan
0
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | BURNEL Manon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DABROWSKA Anna | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | MARTIN Jasmine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon
+31
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FISCHER Malin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HARRIS Isabelle
-3
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AGHAYEVA Sudaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |