Wild Stallions
Cluj-Napoca European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHAWJAH Mutaz | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VOLLEMAN Tibo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DEMAERE Joel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MATEI Alexandru
+12
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALIYEV Tofig | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | VERHORSTERT Ivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
+15
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LEMIRE Justin | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | GOLBAN Dionisie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MIRZAYEV Nariman | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HAM Eric | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | VALIYEV Telman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GABLER Alexander Bernd
+49
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SZOCS Elemer | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | ALLAHVERDIYEV Karim | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HEIJMAN Jim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VIDMAR Matej | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | JAFAROV Hasil | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian
+49
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BULIC Josip | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LENZ Johann
-3
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSVETANOV Kostadin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PERNA Kevyn
-3
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MCWATT Andrew | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MARINIC Enej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YUSIFOV Imran
+15
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POP Alexandra | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GRAU Helena
-3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DIMITROVA Gabriela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOBROWSKA Sian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PASCA Alexandra
-6
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KORKMAZ Irem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MARTIN Jasmine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PATRI Tea
0
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SCHMIDT Agatha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
OZERLER Seyma
0
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TUGUTSCHII Adelina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MOSCALU Serafima | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |