Flying Angels
Riccione European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIMARE Vincent | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Kapitän
LESIUK Artem
-6
-60 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FRYER Michael | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO Diego | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | AZEMA Kevin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GUTMAN Guy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ALLAN Finlay | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | TAKABATAKE Eric | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CAGGIANO Luca
+40
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ORAZGYLYJOV Guvanch | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | DEMIREL Umalt | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SULLI Gabriele | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CASES ROCA Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KHOMULA Artem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
IADOV Bogdan
+40
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MANUKIAN Hievorh | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ORUJOV Rustam
-3
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOMES Marcelo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | RANDL Milan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOCHMAN Li | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | TASSIER Loris | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAISURADZE Luka
+33
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORENO Andres Felipe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GEORGIEV Boris | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IDDIR Alexandre | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CATHARINA Simeon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
+51
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BORCHASHVILLI Movli | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | FIZEL Marius | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
KOKAURI Ushangi
+39
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RITIENI Alessia
-3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OMIROVA Narjemal | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | GONZALEZ Leonie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GIORDA Francesca
+6
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LEOPOLD Maya | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOCCOTTI Simona
-3
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WINZIG Annabelle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MARTIN Hannah
0
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RICKEN Mina Agneta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |