Lethal Spiders
Riccione European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CARLINO Andrea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BERNABEU RICO Jaume
0
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SEDDOUKI Reda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YOUNG Charlie
-3
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LAAS Part | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GASSNER Samuel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KHOMULA Artem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RIQUIN Theo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | CASES ROCA Salvador | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
OTMANE Luca
+66
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KISTLER Michael | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOC Muhammed | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOLLAEI Saeid | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | FERNANDO Joao | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Kapitän
GNAMIEN Tizie
+44
-81 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SCHARFETTER Thomas | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | MACEDO Rafael | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
EGUTIDZE Anri
+22
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POZZI Davide | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DIESSE Aurelien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
OLIVAR Cedric
+12
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DEVOS Paul | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOKAURI Ushangi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DIABY Tieman | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KHAMMO Yakiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo
+39
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | URDIALES Manon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PETIT Lois
-3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KAZAKOVA Gulshen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RYHEUL Amber | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GRIESEL Charne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BALLHAUS Mascha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | CASTAGNOLA Martina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
DIMITROVA Gabriela
+51
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STEELE Josie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MOUSSA Fatiha
+9
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WIRTH Mirjam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CACCHIONE Chiara
0
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MURPHY Bertille | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RODRIGUEZ Sara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | POGACNIK Anka | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ISSOUFI Kaila
+12
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TYTLER Rachel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BROLIH Patricija | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIERRET Julie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SCHMID Lea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PEREZ GOMEZ Lucia
+21
-78 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKBULUT Sebile | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |