Mighty Vultures
Riccione European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SUPERVIELLE Gabin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BERNABEU RICO Jaume | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | MORHOIEV Bekirbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CARLINO Andrea
+34
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FLORIMONT Jolan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | D ANGELO Biagio | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ALLAN Finlay | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GUTMAN Guy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SEDDOUKI Reda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAFAROV Orkhan
+54
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CRISOSTOMO Joao | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | AISSAT Akim | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | THOMAS Peter | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IADOV Bogdan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | OTMANE Luca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CASES ROCA Salvador
+60
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PARODI Lorenzo | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | SZWARNOWIECKI Damian | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GNAMIEN Tizie | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHILARD Nicolas | 0 | +8 | 0 | 0 | +8 | IJF |
Bronze | MANUKIAN Hievorh | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Kapitän
MOLLAEI Saeid
+126
-81 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IVANOV Ivaylo
-3
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORENO Andres Felipe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GEORGIEV Boris | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IDDIR Alexandre | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CATHARINA Simeon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
+51
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FOFANA Moustapha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SNIPPE Jelle | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHAMMO Yakiv | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KOKAURI Ushangi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal
+18
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GILLY Marine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GHIGLIONE Giulia
-3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OMIROVA Narjemal | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | GONZALEZ Leonie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GIORDA Francesca
+6
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PATRI Tea | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOZKURT Hasret | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEMIRE Lou | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
+61
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PAISSONI Carola | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHRISTENSEN Helene
-3
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ESPOSITO Martina | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | BOCK Samira | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | POGACNIK Anka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RODRIGUEZ Sara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | LENGWEILER Alina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |