Wandering Predators
Riccione European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SUPERVIELLE Gabin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BERNABEU RICO Jaume | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | MORHOIEV Bekirbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CARLINO Andrea
+34
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SOLTANOV Begench | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | SEDDOUKI Reda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LIMA Willian
+16
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GASSNER Samuel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CASSE Jeroen
-3
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PARODI Lorenzo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SZWARNOWIECKI Damian | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GNAMIEN Tizie | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHILARD Nicolas | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | MANUKIAN Hievorh | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MOLLAEI Saeid
+63
-81 kg
TRIPPEL Eduard
0
-90 kg
Kapitän
FONSECA Jorge
0
-100 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEVOS Paul
-3
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FIORINI Michela
0
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CRESCINI Eleonora | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GONZALEZ Leonie | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | BALLHAUS Mascha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOCHER Fabienne
+33
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PATRI Tea | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOZKURT Hasret | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEMIRE Lou | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
+61
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FISCHER Malin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FAVORINI Flavia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOI Miriam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | WINZIG Annabelle | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |