Wild Cats
Riccione European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAIZ JUAN Ian | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | DE NARDI Matteo Giordano | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VERGNES Richard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHALMATOV Dilshot | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | YILDIZ Salih | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ALIYEV Rovshan
+58
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | CAZORLA Orlando | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GERCHEV Yanislav
+12
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATSIEV Adam | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | SEGADO FERNANDEZ Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MELLA Edoardo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OTMANE Luca | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SULLI Gabriele | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RIQUIN Theo
+31
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FERNANDO Joao | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TCKAEV Zelim
-3
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SCHARFETTER Thomas | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | MACEDO Rafael | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | FATIYEV Murad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
EGUTIDZE Anri
+22
-90 kg
Kapitän
FONSECA Jorge
0
-100 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DIMITROV Ivaylo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NDAO Yves | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KHAMMO Yakiv
+54
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PATRI Tea | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOZKURT Hasret | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEMIRE Lou | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
+61
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RICKEN Mina Agneta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |