Wild Dragons
Riccione European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SCHWANDER Lionel | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | AVERSA Simone | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
+6
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOMES Benjamin | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | MARANDIAN Karo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SEDDOUKI Reda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CAZORLA Orlando | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HUSEYNOV Karamat
+9
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ORAZGYLYJOV Guvanch | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | DEMIREL Umalt | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SULLI Gabriele | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CASES ROCA Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KHOMULA Artem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
IADOV Bogdan
+40
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PARODI Lorenzo | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | SZWARNOWIECKI Damian | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GNAMIEN Tizie | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHILARD Nicolas | 0 | +8 | 0 | 0 | +8 | IJF |
Bronze | MANUKIAN Hievorh | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Kapitän
MOLLAEI Saeid
+126
-81 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | EGUTIDZE Anri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MACEDO Rafael
0
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORENO Andres Felipe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GEORGIEV Boris | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IDDIR Alexandre | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CATHARINA Simeon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
+51
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIMITROV Ivaylo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MEITE Amadou
0
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GHIGLIONE Giulia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | STANGAR Marusa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GILLY Marine
+9
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CRESCINI Eleonora | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GONZALEZ Leonie | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | BALLHAUS Mascha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOCHER Fabienne
+33
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PATRI Tea | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOZKURT Hasret | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEMIRE Lou | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
+61
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MANOVA Yoana | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HERRMANN Vivian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PAISSONI Carola | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | BOI Miriam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
+33
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AMIHAI Shaked | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LENGWEILER Alina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RICKEN Mina Agneta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ISSOUFI Kaila | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
+33
-70 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FERNANDEZ Marie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZENKER Teresa | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LOBNIK Metka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SCHMID Lea | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
+27
-78 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKBULUT Sebile | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |