Wild Elephants
Riccione European Open
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SCHWANDER Lionel | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | AVERSA Simone | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
+6
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RAHIMOV Serdar | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | GUTMAN Guy | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Kapitän
NAJAFOV Yashar
+24
-66 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ORAZGYLYJOV Guvanch | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | DEMIREL Umalt | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SULLI Gabriele | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CASES ROCA Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KHOMULA Artem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
IADOV Bogdan
+40
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAVELIUS Timo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PALUMBO Gaetano
0
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | EGUTIDZE Anri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MACEDO Rafael
0
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORENO Andres Felipe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GEORGIEV Boris | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IDDIR Alexandre | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CATHARINA Simeon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KOTSOIEV Zelym | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
+51
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FOFANA Moustapha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SNIPPE Jelle | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHAMMO Yakiv | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KOKAURI Ushangi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal
+18
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | URDIALES Manon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
PONT Blandine
+31
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SOBERANO Malia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GRIESEL Charne | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TEDESCHI Alessia
+12
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PATRI Tea | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOZKURT Hasret | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEMIRE Lou | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
+61
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FISCHER Malin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FAVORINI Flavia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOI Miriam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | WINZIG Annabelle | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SHEMESH Inbal
+57
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AMIHAI Shaked | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LENGWEILER Alina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RICKEN Mina Agneta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ISSOUFI Kaila | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |