Agitated Squirrels
Winterthur European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RABBITT Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CARRANZA MORENO Alberto | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DAVLATOV Sherzod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | GAUCH David | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
PETROSINO Mario
+36
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | COVACIU Dan | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | CAGGIANO Luca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHORT Alexander | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MICHELANGELI Francois | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | DEMETS Robbe | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KUANOV Yesset
+71
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WITZIG Tom | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZDENOVEC Eduard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AMANGELDI Yermek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATT Naim | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | THOMAS Peter | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
GABLER Alexander Bernd
+71
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BONFERRONI Aurelien | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Kapitän
GAMBA Giacomo
-6
-81 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUCHEBNER Mario | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HYTONEN Leonidas | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | SHYNTAS Serikbolsyn | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SCHMIDT Tim
+53
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORENO Andres Felipe | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVESTR Matej | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OSCARSSON Axel | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | BULTHUIS Kylian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PETERSILKA Falk
+57
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SCHREIBER Jonas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PARK Liam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHERRINGTON Christopher
-3
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ISCHT Sarah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HERRMANN Sarah
-3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LEBRUN Lalou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | FERNANDEZ Michelle | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MATIJEVIC Sara
-3
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SOMMER Julia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MEDJOURI Meriem | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KEMPF Anne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
JANSSEN Danique
+3
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | OLIVER FERRA Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | FISCHER Malin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BARTON Alexandra
-3
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STOLZE Friederike | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Round 1 | OVERKAMP Naomi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |