Colossal Cows
Winterthur European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RABBITT Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CARRANZA MORENO Alberto | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DAVLATOV Sherzod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | GAUCH David | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
PETROSINO Mario
+36
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TORO SOLER Julen | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | KUANOV Yesset | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | COVACIU Dan | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Repechage | SHORT Alexander | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Repechage | GARCIA OSADO Victor | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | ZHUBATKAN Sunggat | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
CAGGIANO Luca
+57
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WITZIG Tom | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZDENOVEC Eduard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AMANGELDI Yermek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATT Naim | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | THOMAS Peter | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
GABLER Alexander Bernd
+71
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BONFERRONI Aurelien | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Kapitän
GAMBA Giacomo
-6
-81 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUCHEBNER Mario | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HYTONEN Leonidas | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | SHYNTAS Serikbolsyn | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SCHMIDT Tim
+53
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LAMBACKA Markus | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KVIATKOVSKYI Nikita | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RYDER Ian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | PETERSILKA Falk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BULTHUIS Kylian
+37
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SCHREIBER Jonas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PARK Liam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHERRINGTON Christopher
-3
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ISCHT Sarah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HERRMANN Sarah
-3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HINTON Launa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MUNOZ SOLANO Lucia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MARTIN GALLARDO Patricia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
RENICKS Kimberley
+36
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MEDJOURI Meriem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | JANSSEN Danique | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage | MONNARD Manon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | WILSON Malin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KEMPF Anne
+27
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BULASHEVYCH Mariia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIENGME Marion | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OLIVER FERRA Maria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | HERRMANN Vivian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SCHMIDT Agatha
+39
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MURPHY Bertille | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | STOLZE Friederike | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |