Fierce Chickens
Winterthur European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DEMAERE Joel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAUCH David | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HEYDER Maximilian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CELIKBILEK Loan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
MACDONALD Neil
+15
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | COVACIU Dan | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | CAGGIANO Luca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHORT Alexander | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MICHELANGELI Francois | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | DEMETS Robbe | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KUANOV Yesset
+71
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WITZIG Tom | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZDENOVEC Eduard | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AMANGELDI Yermek | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATT Naim | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Final | THOMAS Peter | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Kapitän
GABLER Alexander Bernd
+142
-73 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUSIL Radomir | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
CASAGLIA Leonardo
+1
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUCHEBNER Mario | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HYTONEN Leonidas | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | SHYNTAS Serikbolsyn | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SCHMIDT Tim
+53
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SCHELL Joes | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CALDER Cailin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PETERSILKA Falk | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | SHAGATAYEV Bekzat | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
OSCARSSON Axel
+38
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SHERRINGTON Christopher | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TURINI Lorenzo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | ANDREWS Kody | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SCHREIBER Jonas
+46
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ISCHT Sarah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HERRMANN Sarah
-3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LEBRUN Lalou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | FERNANDEZ Michelle | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MATIJEVIC Sara
-3
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOEBEL Laila | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ROSSET Aline | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage | SUTTER Annina | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Bronze | MEDJOURI Meriem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BUWALDA Sacha
+40
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HARRIS Isabelle | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MANCIOPPI Giorgia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SCHMIDT Agatha | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
HERRMANN Vivian
+36
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | OVERKAMP Naomi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | VETTERLI Gioia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |