Fierce Squirrels
Winterthur European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BAKYT Abdusamat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FERGUSON David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MACDONALD Neil | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | DAVLATOV Sherzod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HEYDER Maximilian
+37
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | COVACIU Dan | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 2 | CAGGIANO Luca | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHORT Alexander | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MICHELANGELI Francois | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | DEMETS Robbe | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Kapitän
KUANOV Yesset
+142
-66 kg
Kapitän
WIENEKE Vincent
0
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIKOLIC Uros | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | CUSACK Scott | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MUSIL Radomir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | D ARCO Salvatore | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BONFERRONI Aurelien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DUYCK Jarne
+30
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUCHEBNER Mario | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HYTONEN Leonidas | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | SHYNTAS Serikbolsyn | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SCHMIDT Tim
+53
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PETERSILKA Falk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SILVESTR Matej | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage | CALDER Cailin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | RYDER Ian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MORENO Andres Felipe
+24
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MEYER Fabian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ANDREWS Kody | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SHERRINGTON Christopher | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PARK Liam
+27
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ISCHT Sarah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HERRMANN Sarah
-3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MATIJEVIC Sara | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MARTIN GALLARDO Patricia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TEDESCHI Alessia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEBRUN Lalou
+13
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MEDJOURI Meriem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | JANSSEN Danique | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage | MONNARD Manon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | WILSON Malin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KEMPF Anne
+27
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BULASHEVYCH Mariia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIENGME Marion | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OLIVER FERRA Maria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | HERRMANN Vivian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SCHMIDT Agatha
+39
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MURPHY Bertille | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | STOLZE Friederike | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |