Flaming Vultures
Winterthur European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HEYDER Maximilian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | FERGUSON David | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BAKYT Abdusamat
-3
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEMETS Robbe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | CARGNELUTTI Francesco | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
MILOUS Sofiane
+16
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WITZIG Tom | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZDENOVEC Eduard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AMANGELDI Yermek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATT Naim | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | THOMAS Peter | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
GABLER Alexander Bernd
+71
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUSIL Radomir | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
CASAGLIA Leonardo
+1
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FIEDLER Richard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ARENCIBIA Alexandre
0
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORENO Andres Felipe | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVESTR Matej | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OSCARSSON Axel | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Final | BULTHUIS Kylian | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Kapitän
PETERSILKA Falk
+114
-100 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PARK Liam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TURINI Lorenzo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
MEYER Fabian
+3
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ISCHT Sarah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HERRMANN Sarah
-3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LEBRUN Lalou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | FERNANDEZ Michelle | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MATIJEVIC Sara
-3
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MEDJOURI Meriem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | JANSSEN Danique | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage | MONNARD Manon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | WILSON Malin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KEMPF Anne
+27
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HARRIS Isabelle | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MANCIOPPI Giorgia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SCHMIDT Agatha | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
HERRMANN Vivian
+36
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MURPHY Bertille | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | STOLZE Friederike | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |