Lethal Spiders
Winterthur European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HEYDER Maximilian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | FERGUSON David | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BAKYT Abdusamat
-3
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TORO SOLER Julen | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | KUANOV Yesset | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | COVACIU Dan | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Repechage | SHORT Alexander | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Repechage | GARCIA OSADO Victor | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | ZHUBATKAN Sunggat | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
CAGGIANO Luca
+57
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GABLER Alexander Bernd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ZDENOVEC Eduard | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Repechage | AMANGELDI Yermek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Kapitän
WITZIG Tom
+30
-73 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUSIL Radomir | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
CASAGLIA Leonardo
+1
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUCHEBNER Mario | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HYTONEN Leonidas | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | SHYNTAS Serikbolsyn | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SCHMIDT Tim
+53
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OSCARSSON Axel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | CALDER Cailin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SCHELL Joes
0
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | SCHREIBER Jonas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MEYER Fabian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TURINI Lorenzo
-6
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERRMANN Sarah | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 1 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ISCHT Sarah
+12
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HINTON Launa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MUNOZ SOLANO Lucia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MARTIN GALLARDO Patricia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
RENICKS Kimberley
+36
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOEBEL Laila | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ROSSET Aline | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage | SUTTER Annina | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Bronze | MEDJOURI Meriem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BUWALDA Sacha
+40
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HARRIS Isabelle | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MANCIOPPI Giorgia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SCHMIDT Agatha | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
HERRMANN Vivian
+36
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STOLZE Friederike | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |