Manic Queens
Winterthur European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SEILKHAN Kanat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | PETROSINO Mario | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CARRANZA MORENO Alberto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RABBITT Daniel
+12
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WAIZENEGGER John | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MILOUS Sofiane | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos
+13
-66 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WITZIG Tom | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZDENOVEC Eduard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AMANGELDI Yermek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATT Naim | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | THOMAS Peter | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
GABLER Alexander Bernd
+71
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GEROSA Loic | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | TROJNAR Robert William | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BONFERRONI Aurelien | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KISTLER Michael | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | D ARCO Salvatore | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
IHANAMAKI Eetu
+59
-81 kg
KANEVETS Artur
0
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BULTHUIS Kylian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KVIATKOVSKYI Nikita | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Repechage | SHAGATAYEV Bekzat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LAMBACKA Markus
+7
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MEYER Fabian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ANDREWS Kody | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SHERRINGTON Christopher | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PARK Liam
+27
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ISCHT Sarah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HERRMANN Sarah
-3
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LEBRUN Lalou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | FERNANDEZ Michelle | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MATIJEVIC Sara
-3
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ARTHUIS Morgane | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOUJU Sif
-3
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BULASHEVYCH Mariia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIENGME Marion | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OLIVER FERRA Maria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | HERRMANN Vivian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SCHMIDT Agatha
+39
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MURPHY Bertille | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Round 1 | VETTERLI Gioia | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | OVERKAMP Naomi | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Kapitän
STOLZE Friederike
+50
-70 kg
Kapitän