Rampant Devils
Winterthur European Cup
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HEYDER Maximilian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | FERGUSON David | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BAKYT Abdusamat
-3
-60 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | COVACIU Dan | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 2 | CAGGIANO Luca | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHORT Alexander | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MICHELANGELI Francois | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | DEMETS Robbe | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Kapitän
KUANOV Yesset
+142
-66 kg
Kapitän
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | IBANEZ BANON Sergio | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | DOKTOROV Denys | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GABLER Alexander Bernd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | STOYA Sid | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MATT Naim
+31
-73 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUSIL Radomir | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
CASAGLIA Leonardo
+1
-81 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FIEDLER Richard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ARENCIBIA Alexandre
0
-90 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SCHELL Joes | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CALDER Cailin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PETERSILKA Falk | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | SHAGATAYEV Bekzat | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
OSCARSSON Axel
+38
-100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SCHREIBER Jonas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PARK Liam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHERRINGTON Christopher
-3
+100 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERRMANN Sarah | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 1 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ISCHT Sarah
+12
-48 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LEBRUN Lalou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | FERNANDEZ Michelle | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MATIJEVIC Sara
-3
-52 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ROSSET Aline | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TARONCHER Olivia
-3
-57 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BULASHEVYCH Mariia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIENGME Marion | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OLIVER FERRA Maria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | HERRMANN Vivian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SCHMIDT Agatha
+39
-63 kg
Runde | Gegner | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STOLZE Friederike | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |